Blackhawks News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04


Sep
28

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Goodrich Middle

Goodrich Middle
4:15 pm | Goodrich Middle School

Sep
28

Coed Middle School Cross Country vs.

Meet @ Brandon Middle School
4:15 pm | Brandon Middle School

Sep
28

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Grand Blanc High School

Grand Blanc
5:00 pm | Brandon High School

Sep
28

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Goodrich Middle

Goodrich Middle
5:30 pm | Goodrich Middle School

Sep
28

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Swartz Creek High School

Swartz Creek High School
6:15 pm | Brandon High School

Sep
29

Boys Varsity Tennis at Holly High School

FML Tournament @ Holly High School
8:30 am | Holly High School

Sep
29

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
4:30 pm | Brandon High School

Sep
29

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
5:45 pm | Brandon High School

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Kearsley High School, Brandon High School

Meet @ Brandon High School
6:00 pm | Brandon High School

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall at Brandon High School, Kearsley High School

Meet @ Brandon High School
6:00 pm | Brandon High School

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Notre Dame Preparatory

Notre Dame Preparatory
7:00 pm | Brandon High School

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Golf vs.

FML Tournament Rain Date @ Springfield Oaks
TBA | Springfield Oaks

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Oxford High School

Oxford
3:00 pm | Goodrich Country Club

Sep
30

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Lake Fenton High School

Lake Fenton
4:00 pm | Lake Fenton High School

Sep
30

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Corunna High School

Corunna
4:15 pm | Brandon Middle School

Sep
30

7th Grade Football vs. Bentley High School

Bentley
4:15 pm | Brandon High School

Sep
30

8th Grade Football at Kearsley Armstrong Middle School

Kearsley Armstrong Middle School
4:30 pm | Kearsley Armstrong Middle School

Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Holly High School

Holly High School
5:00 pm | Holly High School

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Lake Fenton High School

Lake Fenton
5:15 pm | Lake Fenton High School

Sep
30

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Corunna High School

Corunna
5:30 pm | Brandon Middle School

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Soccer at Holly High School

Holly High School
6:15 pm | Holly High School

Sep
30

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lake Fenton High School

Lake Fenton
7:00 pm | Lake Fenton High School

Oct
01

Coed Middle School Cross Country vs.

Meet @ Brandon Middle School
4:15 pm | Brandon Middle School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Brandon High School, Holly High School

Meet @ Brandon High School
6:00 pm | Brandon High School

Oct
01

Junior Varsity Football vs. Corunna High School

Corunna
6:00 pm | Brandon High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall at Holly High School, Brandon High School

Meet @ Brandon High School
6:00 pm | Brandon High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Kearsley High School

Kearsley High School
6:15 pm | Brandon High School

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Waterford Mott High School

Invitational @ Hess Hathaway Park
4:00 pm | Hess Hathaway Park

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Waterford Mott High School

Invitational @ Hess Hathaway Park
4:30 pm | Hess Hathaway Park

Oct
02

Varsity Football at Corunna High School

Corunna
7:00 pm | Corunna High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Avondale High School

Avondale
8:00 am | Avondale High School